Results – Company A12 - Round 1

2018-06-02
Class 1 (50 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Christipher Burton East Carter HS 2:58 00:00
2. Bret Costello Perry Cent HS 2:59 +0:01 00:00
3. Brandon Austin White Co HS 3:12 +0:14 00:00
4. Austin Reynolds Perry Cent HS 3:16 +0:18 00:00
5. Coby Handley East Carter HS 3:29 +0:31 00:00
6. Justin Hayles Ripley HS 3:31 +0:33 00:00
7. Dalton Cundiff West Carter HS 3:45 +0:47 00:00
8. Michael Wilson Southern HS 4:02 +1:04 00:00
9. Johnny Hayes White Co HS 4:05 +1:07 00:00
10. Dreyoun Cobb Ripley HS 4:09 +1:11 00:00
10. Zach Holtsclaw East Carter HS 4:09 +1:11 00:00
12. JacobM Stewart White Co HS 4:11 +1:13 00:00
13. Jade Bloemer East Carter HS 4:33 +1:35 00:00
14. Kiya Simmons White Co HS 4:35 +1:37 00:00
15. Mary Allen East Carter HS 4:47 +1:49 00:00
16. Danielle Bryant East Carter HS 5:04 +2:06 00:00
17. Madison Holbrook East Carter HS 5:05 +2:07 00:00
18. Jessica Brewer Perry Cent HS 5:09 +2:11 00:00
19. Destiny Kabboord White Co HS 5:31 +2:33 00:00
20. Michael Scaggs West Carter HS 5:45 +2:47 00:00
20. Triston Huff West Carter HS 5:45 +2:47 00:00
22. Nathan Halcomb Perry Cent HS 5:56 +2:58 00:00
23. Kristopher Gilbert West Carter HS 6:02 +3:04 00:00
24. Dylan Goodwin White Co HS 6:25 +3:27 00:00
25. Derrick Colwell Perry Cent HS 6:31 +3:33 00:00
26. Ryan Barber East Carter HS 6:33 +3:35 00:00
27. Joseph Howard White Co HS 6:53 +3:55 00:00
28. Brooke Price White Co HS 6:55 +3:57 00:00
29. Brianna Napper Southern HS 7:00 +4:02 00:00
30. Ethan Kemp Ripley HS 7:25 +4:27 00:00
31. Jonathan Simmons Ripley HS 7:26 +4:28 00:00
32. Henderson Gerahart West Carter HS 7:34 +4:36 00:00
33. Garrett Daxton Ripley HS 8:12 +5:14 00:00
34. Haley Lewis White Co HS 8:15 +5:17 00:00
35. Amber Ison East Carter HS 8:28 +5:30 00:00
35. Chris Storm East Carter HS 8:28 +5:30 00:00
37. Jacob Wood Ripley HS 8:38 +5:40 00:00
38. Britny Williams Perry Cent HS 8:45 +5:47 00:00
38. Destiny Eldridge Perry Cent HS 8:45 +5:47 00:00
40. Starla Nantz Perry Cent HS 8:48 +5:50 00:00
41. Kaylee Melton Perry Cent HS 8:50 +5:52 00:00
42. Seth McGlove West Carter HS 8:52 +5:54 00:00
43. Zarah Mollett West Carter HS 9:02 +6:04 00:00
44. Douglas Kilgore West Carter HS 9:04 +6:06 00:00
45. Natalie Jackson Ripley HS 9:24 +6:26 00:00
46. Brooke Forsythe Ripley HS 9:26 +6:28 00:00
47. Felicity Carney Ripley HS 9:35 +6:37 00:00
47. Olivia Gaddy Ripley HS 9:35 +6:37 00:00
49. Camryn Spinks Ripley HS 9:43 +6:45 00:00
50. Jesse Jenkins Perry Cent HS 3:25:59 +203:01 00:00

Results – Company A12 - Round 2

2018-06-02
Class 1 (52 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Christipher Burton East Carter HS 7:18 00:00
2. Bret Costello Perry Cent HS 7:27 +0:09 00:00
3. Michael Primm East Carter HS 7:30 +0:12 00:00
4. Zach Holtsclaw East Carter HS 7:36 +0:18 00:00
5. Austin Reynolds Perry Cent HS 8:00 +0:42 00:00
6. Brandon Austin White Co HS 8:55 +1:37 00:34
7. Derrick Colwell Perry Cent HS 9:20 +2:02 00:54
8. Justin Hayles Ripley HS 9:25 +2:07 00:48
9. Dalton Cundiff West Carter HS 11:31 +4:13 00:41
10. Michael Wilson Southern HS 13:38 +6:20 02:01
11. Coby Handley East Carter HS 13:56 +6:38 02:34
12. JacobM Stewart White Co HS 13:59 +6:41 01:17
13. Ryan Barber East Carter HS 14:05 +6:47 00:43
14. Kiya Simmons White Co HS 14:09 +6:51 00:34
15. Jade Bloemer East Carter HS 14:21 +7:03 02:05
16. Danielle Bryant East Carter HS 14:31 +7:13 01:40
16. Madison Holbrook East Carter HS 14:31 +7:13 01:10
18. Joseph Howard White Co HS 14:41 +7:23 00:58
19. Triston Huff West Carter HS 14:45 +7:27 01:59
20. Michael Scaggs West Carter HS 14:46 +7:28 02:05
21. Mary Allen East Carter HS 14:54 +7:36 01:36
22. Ethan Kemp Ripley HS 16:12 +8:54 02:13
23. Chris Storm East Carter HS 16:14 +8:56 01:21
24. Kristopher Gilbert West Carter HS 16:17 +8:59 01:22
25. Amber Ison East Carter HS 16:20 +9:02 01:09
26. Jacob Wood Ripley HS 16:42 +9:24 01:06
27. Jonathan Simmons Ripley HS 16:53 +9:35 01:53
28. Destiny Kabboord White Co HS 17:17 +9:59 01:23
29. Brooke Price White Co HS 17:18 +10:00 01:31
30. Johnny Hayes White Co HS 17:19 +10:01 02:08
31. Kelsey Hartman West Carter HS 17:23 +10:05 01:53
32. Brianna Napper Southern HS 17:53 +10:35 00:27
  Britny Williams Perry Cent HS MP
  Brooke Forsythe Ripley HS MP
  Camryn Spinks Ripley HS MP
  Destiny Eldridge Perry Cent HS MP
  Douglas Kilgore West Carter HS MP
  Dreyoun Cobb Ripley HS MP
  Dylan Goodwin White Co HS MP
  Felicity Carney Ripley HS MP
  Garrett Daxton Ripley HS MP
  Haley Lewis White Co HS MP
  Henderson Gerahart West Carter HS MP
  Jesse Jenkins Perry Cent HS MP
  Jessica Brewer Perry Cent HS MP
  Kaylee Melton Perry Cent HS MP
  Natalie Jackson Ripley HS MP
  Nathan Halcomb Perry Cent HS MP
  Olivia Gaddy Ripley HS MP
  Seth McGlove West Carter HS MP
  Starla Nantz Perry Cent HS MP
  Zarah Mollett West Carter HS MP

Results – Company A12 - Round Final

2018-06-02
Class 1 (18 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Austin Reynolds Perry Cent HS 24:54 01:56
2. Michael Primm East Carter HS 24:59 +0:05 03:43
3. Zach Holtsclaw East Carter HS 25:32 +0:38 06:14
4. Bret Costello Perry Cent HS 25:51 +0:57 03:09
5. Christipher Burton East Carter HS 26:00 +1:06 03:00
6. Jade Bloemer East Carter HS 29:02 +4:08 02:30
7. Justin Hayles Ripley HS 29:26 +4:32 04:35
8. Madison Holbrook East Carter HS 29:39 +4:45 02:48
9. JacobM Stewart White Co HS 30:00 +5:06 03:56
10. Dalton Cundiff West Carter HS 30:25 +5:31 05:17
11. Coby Handley East Carter HS 30:35 +5:41 03:42
12. Derrick Colwell Perry Cent HS 31:05 +6:11 03:51
  Brandon Austin White Co HS MP
  Danielle Bryant East Carter HS MP
  Joseph Howard White Co HS MP
  Michael Wilson Southern HS MP
  Ryan Barber East Carter HS MP
  Triston Huff West Carter HS MP