Results – Company A34 - Round 2

2018-06-02
Class 1 (43 / 46) Time Behind Time lost
1. Josh Mullins Allen Central 7:20 00:38
2. Hunter Lynch Hopkinsville HS 7:27 +0:07 00:00
3. Nathan Guyette Hopkinsville HS 7:28 +0:08 00:00
4. Zackery Cook Belfry 7:30 +0:10 00:21
5. Preston Coleman Belfry 7:32 +0:12 00:20
6. Jayden Cowan Antioch HS 7:35 +0:15 00:17
7. Isacc Linzy Hopkinsville HS 7:42 +0:22 00:00
7. Miguel Mateo Bowling Green HS 7:42 +0:22 00:31
9. Kane Tangen Allen Co-Scottsville 7:45 +0:25 00:00
10. Marcus Stacy Allen Central 8:00 +0:40 00:00
11. Scott Whitney Allen Co-Scottsville 8:18 +0:58 00:57
12. Ethan Miller Allen Co-Scottsville 8:22 +1:02 00:22
13. Conner Davenport Allen Co-Scottsville 8:24 +1:04 00:26
14. Chance Carroll Antioch HS 9:35 +2:15 00:33
15. Nathanial Thacker Belfry 9:47 +2:27 00:22
16. Malachi Rodriquez Hopkinsville HS 11:31 +4:11 01:23
16. Victoria Miller Bowling Green HS 11:31 +4:11 00:39
18. Hannah Howell Allen Central 11:40 +4:20 00:00
19. Alaxandrya Hammonds Belfry 11:55 +4:35 01:03
20. Sarah Crabtree Belfry 11:58 +4:38 01:06
21. Madison Carlilisle Bowling Green HS 12:01 +4:41 00:34
22. Alana Chuvac Bowling Green HS 12:46 +5:26 01:26
23. John Richard Hopkinsville HS 14:31 +7:11 01:47
24. Mayco Gabra Antioch HS 15:16 +7:56 02:46
25. Isabella Messer Hopkinsville HS 15:22 +8:02 01:23
26. Noella Tucker Hopkinsville HS 15:24 +8:04 01:32
27. Churtuin Pryor Allen Central 15:31 +8:11 01:35
28. Casey Tussey Allen Central 15:34 +8:14 01:54
29. Hunter Charlton Allen Co-Scottsville 15:54 +8:34 03:19
30. Tasha Bounds Antioch HS 16:05 +8:45 01:44
31. Renee Hewitt Allen Co-Scottsville 16:15 +8:55 02:27
31. Shy Grainger Allen Co-Scottsville 16:15 +8:55 02:47
33. Sarmt Urbarek Hopkinsville HS 17:31 +10:11 01:48
34. Abby Adams Hopkinsville HS 17:33 +10:13 01:21
35. Samantha Newby Hopkinsville HS 17:34 +10:14 01:01
  Ethan Allen Antioch HS MP
  Ke'asia Reed Bowling Green HS MP
  Alley Samons Allen Central DNF
  Brittany Meador Allen Co-Scottsville DNF
  Cameron Barnes Belfry DNF
  Ellisa Hyde Antioch HS DNF
  Evelyn Alday Antioch HS DNF
  Natasha Halverson Antioch HS DNF

Results – Company A34 - Round Final

2018-06-02
Class 1 (17 / 46) Time Behind Time lost
1. Hunter Lynch Hopkinsville HS 20:29 00:24
2. Zackery Cook Belfry 23:54 +3:25 01:48
3. Conner Davenport Allen Co-Scottsville 25:02 +4:33 02:34
4. Ethan Miller Allen Co-Scottsville 25:35 +5:06 02:56
5. Jayden Cowan Antioch HS 26:36 +6:07 02:41
6. Nathan Guyette Hopkinsville HS 27:26 +6:57 02:57
7. Chance Carroll Antioch HS 28:00 +7:31 01:48
8. Miguel Mateo Bowling Green HS 28:13 +7:44 06:06
9. Marcus Stacy Allen Central 28:14 +7:45 02:22
10. Kane Tangen Allen Co-Scottsville 29:00 +8:31 03:11
11. Nathanial Thacker Belfry 29:02 +8:33 02:51
12. Hannah Howell Allen Central 30:19 +9:50 03:58
13. Victoria Miller Bowling Green HS 30:31 +10:02 05:08
14. Josh Mullins Allen Central 31:15 +10:46 05:54
  Isacc Linzy Hopkinsville HS MP
  Malachi Rodriquez Hopkinsville HS MP
  Scott Whitney Allen Co-Scottsville MP