Results – Company B12 - Round 1

2018-06-02
Class 1 (65 / 65) Time Behind Time lost
1. Talis Newman Cookeviile HS 3:26 00:00
2. Michael Pugh Clinton Co HS 3:29 +0:03 00:00
3. Micah Perry Bradley Central 3:33 +0:07 00:00
4. Levi Higdon Bradley Central 3:34 +0:08 00:00
5. Tyler Kennedy Bradley Central 3:35 +0:09 00:00
6. Alex Dees Bradley Central 3:36 +0:10 00:00
7. Haden Ward Bradley Central 3:40 +0:14 00:00
8. Ethan Settles Logan Co HS 3:41 +0:15 00:00
9. Lucas Lloyd Cookeviile HS 3:42 +0:16 00:00
10. Colby Snoddy Logan Co HS 3:44 +0:18 00:00
11. Dylan York Clinton Co HS 3:49 +0:23 00:00
12. James Spain Warren County 3:50 +0:24 00:00
13. Ethin Byrge Campbell Co HS 3:53 +0:27 00:00
14. Kurt West Bradley Central 4:14 +0:48 00:00
15. Angel Lopez Bradley Central 4:15 +0:49 00:00
16. Nathan Stewart Cookeviile HS 4:17 +0:51 00:00
17. Theodore Jones Bradley Central 4:21 +0:55 00:00
18. Grant Shirley Cookeviile HS 4:36 +1:10 00:00
19. Madison Williams Campbell Co HS 4:38 +1:12 00:00
20. Haley Comer Campbell Co HS 4:39 +1:13 00:00
21. Collin Daniel Warren County 4:54 +1:28 00:00
22. Katilynn Manis Bradley Central 4:55 +1:29 00:00
23. Colby Stahl Warren County 5:15 +1:49 00:00
24. Abigail Beasley Bradley Central 5:17 +1:51 00:00
24. Jayden Bowersock Logan Co HS 5:17 +1:51 00:00
26. Bradon Beavers Bradley Central 5:18 +1:52 00:00
27. Jaylen Bryant Cookeviile HS 5:20 +1:54 00:00
28. Seth Anding Cookeviile HS 5:21 +1:55 00:00
29. Tyler Dykes Campbell Co HS 5:40 +2:14 00:00
30. Steven Garrett Logan Co HS 5:42 +2:16 00:00
31. Autumn Pierce Logan Co HS 5:46 +2:20 00:00
32. Austin Starks Logan Co HS 5:57 +2:31 00:00
32. Emma Richey Logan Co HS 5:57 +2:31 00:00
34. Dylan Cain Bradley Central 6:16 +2:50 00:00
35. Andrew York Campbell Co HS 6:30 +3:04 00:00
36. Denis Castro Warren County 6:34 +3:08 00:00
37. Brian Moyer Warren County 6:37 +3:11 00:00
37. Kelsie Glidewell Clinton Co HS 6:37 +3:11 00:00
39. Andrea Duvall Clinton Co HS 6:38 +3:12 00:00
40. Isaac Smiddy Campbell Co HS 6:43 +3:17 00:00
41. Gabriel Morton Campbell Co HS 6:44 +3:18 00:00
42. Andrew Thrasher Clinton Co HS 6:46 +3:20 00:00
43. Rachael Fowler Bradley Central 6:47 +3:21 00:00
44. Hunter Jhenbest Logan Co HS 7:12 +3:46 00:00
45. Brenton Whittaker Logan Co HS 7:14 +3:48 00:00
45. Kirsten Johnson Logan Co HS 7:14 +3:48 00:00
47. Andres Perez Warren County 7:26 +4:00 00:00
47. Vincent Daniel Warren County 7:26 +4:00 00:00
49. Diana Alonso Warren County 7:27 +4:01 00:00
50. Jacob Langford Cookeviile HS 7:28 +4:02 00:00
51. Jesse Herron Cookeviile HS 7:29 +4:03 00:00
52. Adam Maulden Warren County 7:30 +4:04 00:00
53. Janet Puntos Warren County 7:31 +4:05 00:00
54. Autumn Compton Warren County 7:34 +4:08 00:00
55. Gracelita Felix Cookeviile HS 7:35 +4:09 00:00
56. Olivia Bollenbecker Logan Co HS 8:12 +4:46 00:00
57. Kiya Cartwright Cookeviile HS 8:14 +4:48 00:00
58. Steven Snyder Cookeviile HS 8:15 +4:49 00:00
59. Emily Roach Cookeviile HS 8:17 +4:51 00:00
60. Eilijah Brown Clinton Co HS 9:02 +5:36 00:00
61. Harrison Wallace Clinton Co HS 10:49:33 +646:07 10:23:53
  Austin Ayers Campbell Co HS MP
  Devin Huckaby Clinton Co HS MP
  Keylin Haynie Warren County MP
  Kaleigh Norman Campbell Co HS DNF

Results – Company B12 - Round 2

2018-06-02
Class 1 (65 / 65) Time Behind Time lost
1. Talis Newman Cookeviile HS 7:45 00:56
2. Andrew York Campbell Co HS 7:53 +0:08 00:53
3. Gabriel Morton Campbell Co HS 7:55 +0:10 00:43
4. Harrison Wallace Clinton Co HS 7:57 +0:12 00:42
5. James Spain Warren County 8:04 +0:19 00:38
6. Micah Perry Bradley Central 8:05 +0:20 00:46
7. Michael Pugh Clinton Co HS 8:08 +0:23 00:45
8. Haden Ward Bradley Central 8:11 +0:26 01:04
9. Alex Dees Bradley Central 8:13 +0:28 02:15
10. Levi Higdon Bradley Central 8:23 +0:38 01:46
10. Tyler Kennedy Bradley Central 8:23 +0:38 01:48
12. Colby Snoddy Logan Co HS 8:27 +0:42 00:17
13. Jacob Langford Cookeviile HS 8:40 +0:55 00:36
14. Jesse Herron Cookeviile HS 8:42 +0:57 00:17
15. Ethan Settles Logan Co HS 8:44 +0:59 01:26
16. Nathan Stewart Cookeviile HS 8:47 +1:02 00:20
17. Haley Comer Campbell Co HS 8:48 +1:03 00:15
18. Madison Williams Campbell Co HS 8:49 +1:04 00:21
19. Isaac Smiddy Campbell Co HS 9:11 +1:26 01:19
20. Tyler Dykes Campbell Co HS 9:16 +1:31 01:42
21. Lucas Lloyd Cookeviile HS 9:20 +1:35 01:11
22. Ethin Byrge Campbell Co HS 9:26 +1:41 02:00
23. Devin Huckaby Clinton Co HS 9:32 +1:47 00:17
24. Grant Shirley Cookeviile HS 9:36 +1:51 00:43
25. Collin Daniel Warren County 9:44 +1:59 01:01
26. Kaleigh Norman Campbell Co HS 9:46 +2:01 01:38
27. Dylan York Clinton Co HS 9:54 +2:09 01:12
27. Jaylen Bryant Cookeviile HS 9:54 +2:09 01:19
29. Abigail Beasley Bradley Central 9:55 +2:10 01:10
30. Bradon Beavers Bradley Central 9:56 +2:11 01:20
31. Seth Anding Cookeviile HS 9:57 +2:12 01:50
32. Andrew Thrasher Clinton Co HS 11:54 +4:09 04:36
33. Jayden Bowersock Logan Co HS 12:05 +4:20 04:24
34. Hunter Jhenbest Logan Co HS 14:32 +6:47 02:25
35. Brenton Whittaker Logan Co HS 14:34 +6:49 02:32
35. Olivia Bollenbecker Logan Co HS 14:34 +6:49 02:46
37. Steven Garrett Logan Co HS 14:37 +6:52 02:33
38. Rachael Fowler Bradley Central 14:54 +7:09 02:51
39. Theodore Jones Bradley Central 15:05 +7:20 02:28
40. Angel Lopez Bradley Central 15:10 +7:25 03:40
40. Autumn Pierce Logan Co HS 15:10 +7:25 02:31
42. Kirsten Johnson Logan Co HS 15:12 +7:27 02:25
43. Denis Castro Warren County 15:14 +7:29 02:31
44. Austin Starks Logan Co HS 15:24 +7:39 01:56
44. Emma Richey Logan Co HS 15:24 +7:39 01:53
46. Katilynn Manis Bradley Central 15:37 +7:52 02:45
47. Dylan Cain Bradley Central 15:38 +7:53 02:55
48. Gracelita Felix Cookeviile HS 12:09:51 +722:06 00:31
  Adam Maulden Warren County MP
  Andrea Duvall Clinton Co HS MP
  Andres Perez Warren County MP
  Austin Ayers Campbell Co HS MP
  Autumn Compton Warren County MP
  Brian Moyer Warren County MP
  Colby Stahl Warren County MP
  Diana Alonso Warren County MP
  Eilijah Brown Clinton Co HS MP
  Emily Roach Cookeviile HS MP
  Janet Puntos Warren County MP
  Kelsie Glidewell Clinton Co HS MP
  Keylin Haynie Warren County MP
  Kiya Cartwright Cookeviile HS MP
  Kurt West Bradley Central MP
  Steven Snyder Cookeviile HS MP
  Vincent Daniel Warren County MP

Results – Company B12 - Round Final

2018-06-02
Class 1 (52 / 65) Time Behind Time lost
1. Talis Newman Cookeviile HS 15:48 00:00
2. Micah Perry Bradley Central 15:53 +0:05 01:14
3. Harrison Wallace Clinton Co HS 17:37 +1:49 00:46
4. James Spain Warren County 18:26 +2:38 01:19
5. Michael Pugh Clinton Co HS 20:16 +4:28 03:04
6. Isaac Smiddy Campbell Co HS 21:34 +5:46 02:03
7. Alex Dees Bradley Central 22:24 +6:36 06:00
8. Lucas Lloyd Cookeviile HS 22:27 +6:39 01:31
9. Colby Snoddy Logan Co HS 22:29 +6:41 01:49
10. Levi Higdon Bradley Central 22:42 +6:54 07:05
11. Tyler Dykes Campbell Co HS 23:06 +7:18 02:47
12. Ethin Byrge Campbell Co HS 23:31 +7:43 02:42
13. Tyler Kennedy Bradley Central 23:32 +7:44 06:07
14. Dylan York Clinton Co HS 23:36 +7:48 02:52
15. Jaylen Bryant Cookeviile HS 24:08 +8:20 02:26
16. Ethan Settles Logan Co HS 24:30 +8:42 02:28
17. Abigail Beasley Bradley Central 24:48 +9:00 02:21
18. Bradon Beavers Bradley Central 25:23 +9:35 03:31
19. Seth Anding Cookeviile HS 25:52 +10:04 03:17
20. Jacob Langford Cookeviile HS 26:22 +10:34 05:03
21. Jesse Herron Cookeviile HS 27:03 +11:15 05:10
22. Colby Stahl Warren County 27:39 +11:51 04:22
22. Keylin Haynie Warren County 27:39 +11:51 04:59
24. Brian Moyer Warren County 28:17 +12:29 04:48
25. Andrew York Campbell Co HS 32:04 +16:16 13:58
26. Hunter Jhenbest Logan Co HS 32:32 +16:44 06:46
27. Gabriel Morton Campbell Co HS 33:05 +17:17 11:50
28. Olivia Bollenbecker Logan Co HS 33:08 +17:20 05:10
29. Brenton Whittaker Logan Co HS 33:26 +17:38 05:12
30. Haley Comer Campbell Co HS 34:13 +18:25 11:23
31. Steven Garrett Logan Co HS 34:16 +18:28 06:10
32. Madison Williams Campbell Co HS 34:47 +18:59 10:49
33. Devin Huckaby Clinton Co HS 35:11 +19:23 09:55
34. Autumn Pierce Logan Co HS 36:36 +20:48 06:08
35. Kirsten Johnson Logan Co HS 37:11 +21:23 06:40
36. Andrew Thrasher Clinton Co HS 39:47 +23:59 08:55
37. Jayden Bowersock Logan Co HS 40:26 +24:38 08:30
38. Denis Castro Warren County 41:14 +25:26 06:40
39. Austin Starks Logan Co HS 41:39 +25:51 06:13
40. Grant Shirley Cookeviile HS 42:45 +26:57 04:23
41. Emma Richey Logan Co HS 44:04 +28:16 07:21
42. Rachael Fowler Bradley Central 45:14 +29:26 08:06
43. Angel Lopez Bradley Central 46:01 +30:13 09:53
44. Theodore Jones Bradley Central 46:02 +30:14 08:02
45. Kurt West Bradley Central 49:24 +33:36 11:45
46. Collin Daniel Warren County 50:36 +34:48 14:44
47. Gracelita Felix Cookeviile HS 50:53 +35:05 14:46
48. Kaleigh Norman Campbell Co HS 51:15 +35:27 15:07
49. Katilynn Manis Bradley Central 1:03:55 +48:07 21:43
50. Dylan Cain Bradley Central 1:04:23 +48:35 20:25
  Austin Ayers Campbell Co HS MP
  Nathan Stewart Cookeviile HS MP