Results – Company C34 - Round 1

2018-06-06
Class 1 (57 / 59) Time Behind Time lost
1. Sebastian Pelletier Madison Central 3:30 00:00
2. Cole Vinton Central Hardin 3:38 +0:08 06:41:40
3. Michael Ashley Owensboro 3:51 +0:21 00:00
4. Samuel Wilson Owensboro 3:55 +0:25 00:00
5. Levi Deason Owensboro 4:00 +0:30 00:00
6. Jeffrey Lindsey Owensboro 4:01 +0:31 00:00
7. Romio Tajalle Fort Knox 4:02 +0:32 00:00
8. Williams Smithies Fort Knox 4:03 +0:33 00:00
9. Juddie Beauchamp Fort Knox 4:07 +0:37 00:00
10. Jose Reyes Graves Co 4:09 +0:39 00:00
11. Peter Mark Central Hardin 4:17 +0:47 00:00
12. gage fogel olou 4:19 +0:49 00:00
13. Kolby Jackson Madison Central 4:22 +0:52 00:00
14. Connor May Madison Central 4:24 +0:54 00:00
15. Emaline Conrad Central Hardin 4:36 +1:06 00:00
16. Romie Craig Fort Knox 4:44 +1:14 00:00
17. Bernard Trevathan Graves Co 5:04 +1:34 00:00
17. Rodney Travis Graves Co 5:04 +1:34 00:00
19. Jamie Plant Central Hardin 5:25 +1:55 00:00
20. Jenna Kuegel Owensboro 5:26 +1:56 00:00
21. Jerome Jones Fort Knox 5:29 +1:59 00:00
22. Lauren LeBlanc Fort Knox 5:31 +2:01 00:00
23. Abigail Donohue Fort Knox 5:32 +2:02 00:00
24. Raizamke Raguindin Madison Central 5:36 +2:06 00:18
25. Noah Free Graves Co 5:41 +2:11 00:00
26. Daniel Henley Graves Co 5:42 +2:12 00:00
27. Christian Dennis Madison Central 5:44 +2:14 01:08
28. Elison Fox Madison Central 5:47 +2:17 01:06
29. Clay Parsley Sheldon-Clark 5:49 +2:19 00:00
30. Jason Blackburn Sheldon-Clark 5:53 +2:23 00:00
31. Makenzi Carpenter Madison Central 5:57 +2:27 00:53
32. Jamya Meekins Fort Knox 5:59 +2:29 00:00
33. Destiny Velasco Graves Co 6:01 +2:31 00:17
34. Emily Rubin Madison Central 6:04 +2:34 00:00
35. Sophia Torres Fort Knox 6:11 +2:41 00:00
36. Faith Brogdon Fort Knox 6:13 +2:43 00:00
37. Audrey Amos Graves Co 6:25 +2:55 00:34
38. Abbigale Emerson Graves Co 6:26 +2:56 00:31
39. Rilie Ledford Madison Central 6:27 +2:57 00:00
40. Olivia Moore Graves Co 6:37 +3:07 00:41
41. Riley Sandifer Graves Co 6:44 +3:14 00:43
42. Christopher Feldpausch Owensboro 6:49 +3:19 00:16
43. Isabella Carabello Sheldon-Clark 6:53 +3:23 00:15
44. Jose Sauledo Graves Co 7:05 +3:35 00:00
45. Grace Allen Central Hardin 7:08 +3:38 01:15
46. Bryce Newman Central Hardin 7:24 +3:54 00:15
47. Jason Lei-Sam III Central Hardin 7:25 +3:55 00:00
48. Madison Baker Graves Co 7:31 +4:01 00:00
49. Harley Spradlin Sheldon-Clark 7:44 +4:14 00:00
  Blake Peavler Owensboro MP
  Cody Maynard Graves Co MP
  Devyn Moore Owensboro MP
  Hailey Sheets Central Hardin MP
  Jeanette Robinson Madison Central MP
  Kyra Latham Central Hardin MP
  Nicole Moore Owensboro MP
  Nora Fletcher Sheldon-Clark MP

Results – Company C34 - Round 2

2018-06-06
Class 1 (57 / 58) Time Behind Time lost
1. Michael Ashley Owensboro 6:20 00:00
2. Samuel Wilson Owensboro 6:35 +0:15 00:00
3. Williams Smithies Fort Knox 6:37 +0:17 00:00
4. Juddie Beauchamp Fort Knox 6:42 +0:22 00:00
5. Sebastian Pelletier Madison Central 7:01 +0:41 00:00
6. Connor May Madison Central 7:05 +0:45 00:00
6. Kolby Jackson Madison Central 7:05 +0:45 00:00
8. Jose Reyes Graves Co 7:06 +0:46 00:00
9. Jerome Jones Fort Knox 7:09 +0:49 00:00
10. Romie Craig Fort Knox 7:14 +0:54 00:00
11. Romio Tajalle Fort Knox 7:17 +0:57 00:00
12. Abigail Donohue Fort Knox 7:18 +0:58 00:00
13. Lauren LeBlanc Fort Knox 7:19 +0:59 00:00
14. Kyra Latham Central Hardin 7:34 +1:14 00:00
15. Emaline Conrad Central Hardin 7:40 +1:20 00:00
16. Jason Blackburn Sheldon-Clark 10:33 +4:13 00:54
17. Cody Maynard Graves Co 10:35 +4:15 01:22
18. Isabella Carabello Sheldon-Clark 10:37 +4:17 00:00
19. Rodney Travis Graves Co 10:39 +4:19 00:23
20. Bernard Trevathan Graves Co 10:40 +4:20 00:54
21. Nicole Moore Owensboro 10:59 +4:39 01:04
21. Olivia Moore Graves Co 10:59 +4:39 00:22
23. Riley Sandifer Graves Co 11:00 +4:40 00:22
24. Gage Fogle Central Hardin 11:02 +4:42 01:18
25. Cole Vinton Central Hardin 11:03 +4:43 01:19
26. Peter Mark Central Hardin 11:04 +4:44 01:17
27. Noah Free Graves Co 11:05 +4:45 00:47
28. Devyn Moore Owensboro 11:08 +4:48 00:50
29. Hailey Sheets Central Hardin 11:09 +4:49 01:38
30. Raizamke Raguindin Madison Central 11:13 +4:53 00:00
31. Emily Rubin Madison Central 11:14 +4:54 00:00
32. Jenna Kuegel Owensboro 11:16 +4:56 00:25
33. Daniel Henley Graves Co 11:17 +4:57 00:28
34. Christopher Feldpausch Owensboro 11:18 +4:58 00:19
35. Blake Peavler Owensboro 11:31 +5:11 00:52
36. Christian Dennis Madison Central 11:32 +5:12 00:31
37. Jeanette Robinson Madison Central 11:35 +5:15 00:33
38. Jamie Plant Central Hardin 11:36 +5:16 00:55
39. Elison Fox Madison Central 12:05 +5:45 00:17
40. Jeffrey Lindsey Owensboro 13:18 +6:58 02:55
40. Levi Deason Owensboro 13:18 +6:58 02:53
42. Jamya Meekins Fort Knox 13:27 +7:07 03:29
43. Bryce Newman Central Hardin 14:43 +8:23 01:27
44. Faith Brogdon Fort Knox 14:45 +8:25 01:00
45. Destiny Velasco Graves Co 14:47 +8:27 01:34
46. Sophia Torres Fort Knox 14:48 +8:28 00:59
47. Jason Lei-Sam III Central Hardin 14:51 +8:31 01:05
48. Jose Sauledo Graves Co 15:00 +8:40 01:44
49. Makenzi Carpenter Madison Central 15:12 +8:52 01:19
50. Rilie Ledford Madison Central 15:13 +8:53 01:20
51. Madison Baker Graves Co 15:39 +9:19 03:03
52. Abbigale Emerson Graves Co 15:40 +9:20 03:03
53. Audrey Amos Graves Co 15:51 +9:31 01:15
54. Harley Spradlin Sheldon-Clark 16:41 +10:21 01:27
55. Grace Allen Central Hardin 16:53 +10:33 01:07
55. Nora Fletcher Sheldon-Clark 16:53 +10:33 01:09
  Clay Parsley Sheldon-Clark MP

Results – Company C34 - Round Final

2018-06-06
Class 1 (58 / 59) Time Behind Time lost
1. Samuel Wilson Owensboro 15:34 00:00
2. Williams Smithies Fort Knox 16:26 +0:52 01:34
3. Michael Ashley Owensboro 16:41 +1:07 03:26
4. Noah Free Graves Co 18:37 +3:03 01:23
5. Romie Craig Fort Knox 20:50 +5:16 00:38
6. Romio Tajalle Fort Knox 21:30 +5:56 01:21
7. Abigail Donohue Fort Knox 22:38 +7:04 02:21
8. Lauren LeBlanc Fort Knox 23:35 +8:01 03:18
9. Jerome Jones Fort Knox 23:49 +8:15 04:55
10. Jason Blackburn Sheldon-Clark 26:29 +10:55 01:28
11. Juddie Beauchamp Fort Knox 28:08 +12:34 10:17
12. Isabella Carabello Sheldon-Clark 28:40 +13:06 02:24
13. Raizamke Raguindin Madison Central 29:10 +13:36 03:20
14. Cody Maynard Graves Co 29:48 +14:14 07:03
15. EmilyvRubin No club 29:55 +14:21 02:53
16. Jamya Meekins Fort Knox 30:14 +14:40 03:20
17. Bryce Newman Central Hardin 30:57 +15:23 01:25
18. Nicole Moore Owensboro 31:17 +15:43 05:25
19. Faith Brogdon Fort Knox 31:49 +16:15 03:40
20. Rodney Travis Graves Co 31:51 +16:17 07:55
21. Jenna Kuegel Owensboro 32:19 +16:45 03:47
22. Bernard Trevathan Graves Co 32:58 +17:24 07:29
23. Daniel Henley Graves Co 33:13 +17:39 03:01
24. Sophia Torres Fort Knox 33:35 +18:01 04:56
25. Gage Fogle Central Hardin 34:12 +18:38 09:11
26. Christian Dennis Madison Central 34:19 +18:45 04:30
27. Blake Peavler Owensboro 34:52 +19:18 06:38
28. Cole Vinton Central Hardin 35:06 +19:32 10:42
29. Elison Fox Madison Central 35:08 +19:34 02:05
30. Peter Mark Central Hardin 35:55 +20:21 09:37
31. Christopher Feldpausch Owensboro 36:54 +21:20 06:19
32. Clay Parsley Sheldon-Clark 39:29 +23:55 12:04
33. Jeffrey Lindsey Owensboro 41:06 +25:32 14:50
34. Levi Deason Owensboro 41:44 +26:10 14:26
35. Jose Sauledo Graves Co 42:01 +26:27 08:06
36. Olivia Moore Graves Co 44:33 +28:59 14:42
37. Riley Sandifer Graves Co 45:27 +29:53 15:54
38. Jeanette Robinson Madison Central 45:40 +30:06 07:28
39. Jamie Plant Central Hardin 46:18 +30:44 06:14
40. Hailey Sheets Central Hardin 47:18 +31:44 17:38
41. Devyn Moore Owensboro 49:11 +33:37 19:00
42. Destiny Velasco Graves Co 51:40 +36:06 10:25
43. Jason Lei-Sam III Central Hardin 52:07 +36:33 11:12
44. Madison Baker Graves Co 56:39 +41:05 15:15
45. Abbigale Emerson Graves Co 57:33 +41:59 15:00
46. Audrey Amos Graves Co 58:11 +42:37 15:47
47. Makenzi Carpenter Madison Central 59:38 +44:04 15:23
48. Rilie Ledford Madison Central 1:00:32 +44:58 14:51
  Connor May Madison Central MP
  Emaline Conrad Central Hardin MP
  Emily Rubin Madison Central MP
  Grace Allen Central Hardin MP
  Harley Spradlin Sheldon-Clark MP
  Jose Reyes Graves Co MP
  Kolby Jackson Madison Central MP
  Kyra Latham Central Hardin MP
  Nora Fletcher Sheldon-Clark MP
  Sebastian Pelletier Madison Central MP