Results – Company E12 - Round 1

2018-06-06
Class 1 (63 / 66) Time Behind Time lost
1. Dakota DeVerse Riverdale H S 3:11 00:00
2. Eric Edwards Eagleville 3:13 +0:02 00:00
3. Kyle Wilson Riverdale H S 3:19 +0:08 00:00
4. David Nevarez Riverdale H S 3:26 +0:15 00:00
5. Mason Wilson Station Camp 3:28 +0:17 00:00
6. Braxter Weeks Blackman 3:30 +0:19 00:00
7. Aurelia Summers Riverdale H S 3:32 +0:21 00:00
8. Zach Marchese Blackman 3:38 +0:27 00:00
9. Allyson Smith Station Camp 3:43 +0:32 00:00
10. Bryan Tinin Smyrna 3:45 +0:34 00:00
11. Joshua Coker Eagleville 3:48 +0:37 00:00
12. Justice Cook Siegel HS 3:54 +0:43 00:00
13. Sebastien Kernisant Siegel HS 3:56 +0:45 00:00
14. Wade Priest Siegel HS 4:04 +0:53 00:00
15. Jacob Torres Blackman 4:29 +1:18 00:24
16. Aselinn Clark Blackman 4:32 +1:21 00:00
17. Joshua Finks Siegel HS 4:37 +1:26 00:00
17. Micheal Johnson Siegel HS 4:37 +1:26 00:00
19. Hailey Hudgins Riverdale H S 4:41 +1:30 00:00
20. Joey Zydel Blackman 4:44 +1:33 00:00
21. Aaron Munden Siegel HS 4:54 +1:43 00:00
22. Kyle Ament Eagleville 5:07 +1:56 00:33
23. Emma Littlepage Eagleville 5:09 +1:58 00:15
24. Erin Gaessler Eagleville 5:13 +2:02 00:23
25. Carrington Gambrell Smyrna 5:15 +2:04 00:00
26. Jamison Simpson Smyrna 5:17 +2:06 00:40
27. Joston Saengsawang Smyrna 5:23 +2:12 00:37
28. Chiana Smith Siegel HS 5:28 +2:17 00:00
28. Eslendy Lopez Siegel HS 5:28 +2:17 00:24
30. Christina Sayaboun Riverdale H S 5:31 +2:20 00:37
31. Khin Htay Smyrna 5:33 +2:22 00:23
32. Madison Smith Blackman 5:37 +2:26 00:00
33. Julia Neal Blackman 5:39 +2:28 00:00
34. Aryanna Cargle Blackman 5:41 +2:30 00:21
34. Jacob Smotherman Blackman 5:41 +2:30 00:00
36. Hannah Wray Riverdale H S 5:44 +2:33 00:25
37. Vanessa Sayaboun Riverdale H S 5:49 +2:38 00:19
38. Brittany Vongphachanh Riverdale H S 5:52 +2:41 00:00
39. Reynaf Carlton Siegel HS 5:55 +2:44 00:16
40. Joseph Griffith Smyrna 5:59 +2:48 00:16
41. Bryson Reiter Smyrna 6:00 +2:49 00:19
42. Diana Medina Smyrna 6:05 +2:54 00:00
43. Johni Leclaire Smyrna 6:06 +2:55 00:00
44. Savannah Stacy Smyrna 6:08 +2:57 00:16
44. Sierra Hamelin Smyrna 6:08 +2:57 00:00
46. Evan Bushang Station Camp 6:19 +3:08 00:16
47. Samantha Collins Station Camp 6:20 +3:09 00:00
48. Mary Gass Blackman 6:21 +3:10 00:00
49. Zaria Wheeler Siegel HS 6:23 +3:12 00:00
50. Michelle Hawkins Station Camp 6:30 +3:19 00:00
51. Jacob Lester Blackman 6:32 +3:21 00:16
51. Kristin Filson Blackman 6:32 +3:21 00:17
53. Conner Russell Blackman 6:34 +3:23 00:19
54. Joshua Brooks Smyrna 6:40 +3:29 00:17
55. Xavier Fite Station Camp 6:41 +3:30 00:22
56. Zachary Cruz-Kelley Station Camp 6:44 +3:33 00:21
57. Taleenah Young Siegel HS 7:16 +4:05 00:00
58. Eliana Watson Siegel HS 8:30 +5:19 00:41
59. Keith Carrion Riverdale H S 12:03:10 +719:59 06:23
60. Triston Bacon Station Camp 12:03:40 +720:29 08:01
61. Westlee Bean Riverdale H S 12:03:51 +720:40 08:01
  Madison Wilson Station Camp 00:20
  Phillip Summers Riverdale H S MP

Results – Company E12 - Round 2

2018-06-08
Class 1 (61 / 66) Time Behind Time lost
1. Eric Edwards Eagleville 7:27 00:16
2. Micheal Johnson Siegel HS 7:28 +0:01 00:22
3. Triston Bacon Station Camp 7:30 +0:03 00:00
4. Zach Marchese Blackman 7:33 +0:06 00:00
5. Keith Carrion Riverdale H S 7:35 +0:08 00:00
6. Dakota DeVerse Riverdale H S 7:36 +0:09 00:00
7. Kyle Wilson Riverdale H S 7:45 +0:18 00:00
8. Aurelia Summers Riverdale H S 7:47 +0:20 00:00
9. David Nevarez Riverdale H S 7:50 +0:23 00:00
10. Jacob Torres Blackman 8:00 +0:33 00:00
11. Allyson Smith Station Camp 8:40 +1:13 00:26
12. Phillip Summers Riverdale H S 8:43 +1:16 00:27
13. Evan Bushang Station Camp 9:18 +1:51 00:00
14. Samantha Collins Station Camp 9:19 +1:52 00:00
15. Joshua Coker Eagleville 9:35 +2:08 00:45
16. Erin Gaessler Eagleville 9:37 +2:10 00:24
17. Aselinn Clark Blackman 10:25 +2:58 00:35
18. Christina Sayaboun Riverdale H S 10:26 +2:59 00:43
19. Braxter Weeks Blackman 10:55 +3:28 01:53
20. Zachary Cruz-Kelley Station Camp 11:02 +3:35 00:39
21. Xavier Fite Station Camp 11:16 +3:49 00:43
22. Bryan Tinin Smyrna 11:19 +3:52 02:01
23. Justice Cook Siegel HS 11:21 +3:54 02:00
23. Westlee Bean Riverdale H S 11:21 +3:54 02:03
25. Sebastien Kernisant Siegel HS 11:23 +3:56 01:49
26. Reynaf Carlton Siegel HS 11:35 +4:08 00:59
27. Carrington Gambrell Smyrna 11:36 +4:09 01:27
28. Jacob Smotherman Blackman 11:38 +4:11 00:46
29. Aryanna Cargle Blackman 11:39 +4:12 01:00
30. Hailey Hudgins Riverdale H S 11:40 +4:13 02:16
31. Khin Htay Smyrna 11:42 +4:15 00:29
32. Julia Neal Blackman 11:52 +4:25 00:33
33. Madison Smith Blackman 11:56 +4:29 00:35
34. Joey Zydel Blackman 11:57 +4:30 00:30
35. Joshua Finks Siegel HS 11:59 +4:32 01:27
36. Conner Russell Blackman 12:00 +4:33 01:37
37. Jacob Lester Blackman 12:05 +4:38 01:41
38. Chiana Smith Siegel HS 12:09 +4:42 01:35
38. Eslendy Lopez Siegel HS 12:09 +4:42 01:14
40. Aaron Munden Siegel HS 12:20 +4:53 01:45
41. Kristin Filson Blackman 12:48 +5:21 00:37
42. Emma Littlepage Eagleville 12:56 +5:29 00:50
42. Kyle Ament Eagleville 12:56 +5:29 01:13
44. Eliana Watson Siegel HS 12:58 +5:31 01:00
45. Bryson Reiter Smyrna 14:43 +7:16 01:25
46. Joseph Griffith Smyrna 14:44 +7:17 01:46
46. Sierra Hamelin Smyrna 14:44 +7:17 00:36
48. Diana Medina Smyrna 14:46 +7:19 01:16
49. Johni Leclaire Smyrna 14:48 +7:21 01:39
50. Joston Saengsawang Smyrna 14:50 +7:23 01:35
51. Savannah Stacy Smyrna 14:52 +7:25 00:38
52. Zaria Wheeler Siegel HS 14:53 +7:26 01:14
53. Jamison Simpson Smyrna 15:03 +7:36 01:47
53. Joshua Brooks Smyrna 15:03 +7:36 01:07
55. Madison Wilson Station Camp 15:23 +7:56 01:44
55. Mary Gass Blackman 15:23 +7:56 01:25
57. Taleenah Young Siegel HS 15:28 +8:01 01:25
58. Michelle Hawkins Station Camp 12:12:01 +724:34 00:51
  Mason Wilson Station Camp MP
  Vanessa Sayaboun Riverdale H S MP
  Wade Priest Siegel HS MP

Results – Company E12 - Round Final

2018-06-06
Class 1 (58 / 66) Time Behind Time lost
1. Aurelia Summers Riverdale H S 15:53 01:28
2. Kyle Wilson Riverdale H S 16:15 +0:22 01:17
3. Triston Bacon Station Camp 17:06 +1:13 02:22
4. Allyson Smith Station Camp 17:24 +1:31 00:51
5. Zachary Cruz-Kelley Station Camp 17:54 +2:01 01:46
6. David Nevarez Riverdale H S 18:05 +2:12 01:53
7. Phillip Summers Riverdale H S 18:18 +2:25 01:43
8. Zach Marchese Blackman 18:21 +2:28 02:18
9. Micheal Johnson Siegel HS 18:47 +2:54 01:48
10. Keith Carrion Riverdale H S 19:07 +3:14 02:26
11. Dakota DeVerse Riverdale H S 19:42 +3:49 03:26
12. Jacob Torres Blackman 19:48 +3:55 01:53
13. Evan Bushang Station Camp 20:30 +4:37 02:24
14. Reynaf Carlton Siegel HS 20:47 +4:54 01:52
15. Samantha Collins Station Camp 21:10 +5:17 02:13
16. Jacob Smotherman Blackman 22:33 +6:40 03:11
17. Aryanna Cargle Blackman 22:56 +7:03 03:20
18. Braxter Weeks Blackman 23:06 +7:13 03:42
19. Aselinn Clark Blackman 23:28 +7:35 01:21
20. Christina Sayaboun Riverdale H S 23:36 +7:43 01:51
21. Joshua Coker Eagleville 24:32 +8:39 03:45
22. Joshua Finks Siegel HS 25:08 +9:15 03:34
23. Erin Gaessler Eagleville 25:13 +9:20 03:49
24. Joey Zydel Blackman 25:24 +9:31 02:26
25. Xavier Fite Station Camp 25:40 +9:47 02:21
26. Mason Wilson Station Camp 26:12 +10:19 04:02
27. Chiana Smith Siegel HS 26:17 +10:24 02:38
28. Wade Priest Siegel HS 26:40 +10:47 04:20
29. Sebastien Kernisant Siegel HS 26:46 +10:53 05:01
30. Eslendy Lopez Siegel HS 26:56 +11:03 01:36
31. Kristin Filson Blackman 28:00 +12:07 01:42
32. Eric Edwards Eagleville 28:15 +12:22 13:22
33. Justice Cook Siegel HS 28:52 +12:59 03:11
34. Bryan Tinin Smyrna 29:13 +13:20 05:40
35. Joseph Griffith Smyrna 29:15 +13:22 06:04
36. Emma Littlepage Eagleville 29:36 +13:43 01:36
37. Conner Russell Blackman 29:43 +13:50 05:15
38. Kyle Ament Eagleville 29:53 +14:00 03:01
39. Jacob Lester Blackman 30:01 +14:08 04:51
40. Johni Leclaire Smyrna 30:13 +14:20 04:35
41. Khin Htay Smyrna 30:18 +14:25 03:29
42. Eliana Watson Siegel HS 30:20 +14:27 00:44
43. Hailey Hudgins Riverdale H S 30:25 +14:32 02:34
44. Vanessa Sayaboun Riverdale H S 30:47 +14:54 03:31
45. Julia Neal Blackman 31:18 +15:25 03:04
46. Carrington Gambrell Smyrna 31:34 +15:41 05:43
47. Madison Smith Blackman 31:41 +15:48 02:24
48. Diana Medina Smyrna 37:31 +21:38 04:10
49. Joston Saengsawang Smyrna 38:34 +22:41 05:10
50. Savannah Stacy Smyrna 39:01 +23:08 04:41
51. Jamison Simpson Smyrna 39:44 +23:51 05:36
52. Joshua Brooks Smyrna 40:26 +24:33 05:32
53. Bryson Reiter Smyrna 41:06 +25:13 06:44
54. Sierra Hamelin Smyrna 41:30 +25:37 07:31
  Aaron Munden Siegel HS MP
  Madison Wilson Station Camp MP
  Michelle Hawkins Station Camp MP
  Westlee Bean Riverdale H S MP