Results – Company F12 - Round 1

2018-06-06
Class 1 (54 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Jada Newell West Carter HS 3:45 00:28
2. Alex Rogers Rossview HS 3:53 +0:08 00:19
3. Samuel Caceres West Carter HS 3:57 +0:12 00:00
4. Malachi Johnson West Carter HS 3:58 +0:13 00:00
5. Ryan Michaelis West Carter HS 4:05 +0:20 00:23
6. Kyle Combs Kenwood HS 4:12 +0:27 00:22
7. Garrett Ambler Rossview HS 4:21 +0:36 00:00
8. Caleb Hilmo West Carter HS 4:24 +0:39 00:00
9. Joshua Wallace Rossview HS 4:30 +0:45 00:00
9. Trice Evans Rossview HS 4:30 +0:45 00:00
11. Mikira Claybrook West Carter HS 4:31 +0:46 00:00
12. Alan DeLeon West Carter HS 4:32 +0:47 00:00
13. Mason Anderson Rossview HS 4:34 +0:49 00:19
14. Aaron Northington Rossview HS 4:37 +0:52 00:00
15. Orlando Moore Kenwood HS 4:48 +1:03 00:00
16. Nicholas Moore Kenwood HS 4:51 +1:06 00:00
17. Sierra Jasmer West Carter HS 4:55 +1:10 00:00
18. Ryan Kerns West Carter HS 4:56 +1:11 00:00
19. Trinity Irwin-Wilson West Carter HS 5:02 +1:17 00:23
20. Elijah Peters Kenwood HS 5:04 +1:19 00:19
21. Nathan Empey West Carter HS 5:07 +1:22 00:00
22. Kenneth Burke Kenwood HS 5:14 +1:29 00:00
23. Nadiya Achuff Kenwood HS 5:16 +1:31 00:00
24. Sharia Merriweather West Carter HS 5:18 +1:33 00:00
25. Luis Reynoso West Carter HS 6:05 +2:20 00:21
26. Samuel Vandenheavel West Carter HS 6:12 +2:27 00:24
27. Jason Dorch Rossview HS 6:25 +2:40 00:44
28. Kayleigh Sommermeyer West Carter HS 6:30 +2:45 00:00
29. Alyssa Corchado West Carter HS 6:33 +2:48 00:00
30. Faith Burgess West Carter HS 6:34 +2:49 00:00
31. Andreya White West Carter HS 7:00 +3:15 00:00
32. Jah Quan Newell West Carter HS 7:13 +3:28 00:15
32. Tyler Gilbert West Carter HS 7:13 +3:28 00:17
34. Alexia Jordan West Carter HS 7:31 +3:46 00:00
34. Enijah Rasheed Kenwood HS 7:31 +3:46 00:20
36. Madysn Rood Kenwood HS 7:53 +4:08 00:00
37. TaMya Jackson Kenwood HS 7:57 +4:12 00:00
38. Fieruth Aregai West Carter HS 8:11 +4:26 00:00
39. Kyler Newkirk Kenwood HS 8:14 +4:29 00:18
40. Victor Penaloza Kenwood HS 8:15 +4:30 00:20
41. Alexis Marrs West Carter HS 8:20 +4:35 00:21
42. Adam Sunstein West Carter HS 8:22 +4:37 00:16
42. Alexzander Grau West Carter HS 8:22 +4:37 00:00
44. Ivanis Lopez-Rivera West Carter HS 8:24 +4:39 00:00
44. Shelby Hooper West Carter HS 8:24 +4:39 00:16
46. Teyha Durant West Carter HS 8:41 +4:56 00:15
47. Audrian Gutierrez Rossview HS 8:53 +5:08 00:00
47. Brianna Kanz Rossview HS 8:53 +5:08 00:00
49. Jennifer Boyd Rossview HS 10:49 +7:04 02:00
49. Nina Yen Rossview HS 10:49 +7:04 01:53
51. Callie Wilkins Rossview HS 10:51 +7:06 01:50
52. Piper Dozier Rossview HS 11:00 +7:15 04:48
  Jordan Long Kenwood HS MP
  LaSahala Gatlin West Carter HS MP

Results – Company F12 - Round 2

2018-06-09
Class 1 (54 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Ryan Michaelis West Carter HS 7:51 00:00
2. Kyle Combs Kenwood HS 7:52 +0:01 00:00
3. Alex Rogers Rossview HS 7:53 +0:02 00:19
4. Jada Newell West Carter HS 7:54 +0:03 00:44
5. Alan DeLeon West Carter HS 7:59 +0:08 00:00
6. Orlando Moore Kenwood HS 8:04 +0:13 00:15
7. Samuel Caceres West Carter HS 8:07 +0:16 00:52
8. Aaron Northington Rossview HS 8:09 +0:18 00:00
8. Malachi Johnson West Carter HS 8:09 +0:18 00:55
10. Garrett Ambler Rossview HS 8:12 +0:21 00:38
11. Ryan Kerns West Carter HS 8:16 +0:25 00:00
12. Trice Evans Rossview HS 8:20 +0:29 00:33
13. Mason Anderson Rossview HS 8:23 +0:32 00:29
14. Nicholas Moore Kenwood HS 8:30 +0:39 00:00
15. Kenneth Burke Kenwood HS 8:42 +0:51 00:00
16. LaSahala Gatlin West Carter HS 8:43 +0:52 00:17
17. Jordan Long Kenwood HS 8:50 +0:59 00:00
18. Elijah Peters Kenwood HS 9:08 +1:17 00:00
19. Mikira Claybrook West Carter HS 10:37 +2:46 01:15
20. Samuel Vandenheavel West Carter HS 10:49 +2:58 00:44
21. Nathan Empey West Carter HS 11:03 +3:12 00:00
22. Callie Wilkins Rossview HS 11:06 +3:15 00:47
23. Jason Dorch Rossview HS 11:12 +3:21 00:34
24. Brianna Kanz Rossview HS 11:13 +3:22 00:45
25. Jennifer Boyd Rossview HS 11:19 +3:28 00:31
26. Victor Penaloza Kenwood HS 11:24 +3:33 00:00
27. Piper Dozier Rossview HS 11:29 +3:38 00:22
28. Nadiya Achuff Kenwood HS 11:32 +3:41 01:20
29. Nina Yen Rossview HS 11:48 +3:57 00:25
30. Audrian Gutierrez Rossview HS 11:58 +4:07 00:52
31. Alyssa Corchado West Carter HS 12:02 +4:11 00:16
32. Faith Burgess West Carter HS 12:04 +4:13 00:21
32. Kayleigh Sommermeyer West Carter HS 12:04 +4:13 00:17
34. Tyler Gilbert West Carter HS 13:26 +5:35 01:05
35. Kyler Newkirk Kenwood HS 13:29 +5:38 01:10
36. Sharia Merriweather West Carter HS 13:32 +5:41 00:37
37. Caleb Hilmo West Carter HS 13:33 +5:42 01:27
38. Alexia Jordan West Carter HS 13:35 +5:44 00:00
39. Enijah Rasheed Kenwood HS 13:40 +5:49 00:57
40. Madysn Rood Kenwood HS 13:46 +5:55 00:31
41. Jah Quan Newell West Carter HS 13:53 +6:02 00:29
42. TaMya Jackson Kenwood HS 14:01 +6:10 00:34
43. Alexis Marrs West Carter HS 14:27 +6:36 00:58
43. Fieruth Aregai West Carter HS 14:27 +6:36 00:53
45. Adam Sunstein West Carter HS 15:20 +7:29 01:06
46. Alexzander Grau West Carter HS 15:21 +7:30 01:00
47. Ivanis Lopez-Rivera West Carter HS 15:24 +7:33 00:43
48. Shelby Hooper West Carter HS 15:26 +7:35 00:54
  Andreya White West Carter HS MP
  Joshua Wallace Rossview HS MP
  Luis Reynoso West Carter HS MP
  Sierra Jasmer West Carter HS MP
  Teyha Durant West Carter HS MP
  Trinity Irwin-Wilson West Carter HS MP

Results – Company F12 - Round Final

2018-06-09
Class 1 (54 / 54) Time Behind Time lost
1. Alex Rogers Rossview HS 15:40 00:43
2. Ryan Michaelis West Carter HS 15:47 +0:07 00:15
3. Alan DeLeon West Carter HS 18:28 +2:48 01:46
4. Garrett Ambler Rossview HS 19:04 +3:24 00:00
5. Samuel Caceres West Carter HS 19:05 +3:25 02:05
6. Trice Evans Rossview HS 19:37 +3:57 00:16
7. Aaron Northington Rossview HS 19:47 +4:07 02:29
8. Kyle Combs Kenwood HS 19:56 +4:16 01:37
9. Mason Anderson Rossview HS 20:11 +4:31 00:45
10. Malachi Johnson West Carter HS 20:26 +4:46 03:07
11. Mikira Claybrook West Carter HS 21:07 +5:27 02:33
12. Nicholas Moore Kenwood HS 21:20 +5:40 01:37
13. Audrian Gutierrez Rossview HS 21:57 +6:17 01:30
14. Jennifer Boyd Rossview HS 24:52 +9:12 01:21
14. Samuel Vandenheavel West Carter HS 24:52 +9:12 03:19
16. Nathan Empey West Carter HS 25:30 +9:50 03:00
17. Nadiya Achuff Kenwood HS 28:26 +12:46 03:41
18. Elijah Peters Kenwood HS 29:15 +13:35 07:22
19. Jada Newell West Carter HS 29:39 +13:59 11:47
20. Caleb Hilmo West Carter HS 30:27 +14:47 07:34
21. Alyssa Corchado West Carter HS 30:54 +15:14 01:49
21. Kyler Newkirk Kenwood HS 30:54 +15:14 04:17
23. Faith Burgess West Carter HS 31:20 +15:40 02:17
24. Ryan Kerns West Carter HS 31:43 +16:03 10:36
25. Kayleigh Sommermeyer West Carter HS 31:57 +16:17 02:19
26. Orlando Moore Kenwood HS 32:09 +16:29 11:24
27. Tyler Gilbert West Carter HS 32:28 +16:48 03:53
28. Victor Penaloza Kenwood HS 33:03 +17:23 04:49
29. Luis Reynoso West Carter HS 33:19 +17:39 05:08
30. Sharia Merriweather West Carter HS 33:42 +18:02 03:11
31. Piper Dozier Rossview HS 33:57 +18:17 07:18
32. TaMya Jackson Kenwood HS 33:59 +18:19 03:22
33. Nina Yen Rossview HS 34:49 +19:09 06:01
34. Andreya White West Carter HS 35:11 +19:31 02:49
35. Joshua Wallace Rossview HS 35:41 +20:01 09:41
36. Jah Quan Newell West Carter HS 35:42 +20:02 04:38
37. Madysn Rood Kenwood HS 35:49 +20:09 03:11
38. Alexis Marrs West Carter HS 35:52 +20:12 02:23
39. Fieruth Aregai West Carter HS 36:24 +20:44 01:29
40. Alexia Jordan West Carter HS 37:02 +21:22 09:48
41. Enijah Rasheed Kenwood HS 37:15 +21:35 11:20
42. Sierra Jasmer West Carter HS 38:33 +22:53 07:58
43. Teyha Durant West Carter HS 39:03 +23:23 02:59
44. Trinity Irwin-Wilson West Carter HS 40:33 +24:53 07:33
45. Ivanis Lopez-Rivera West Carter HS 41:48 +26:08 06:46
46. Shelby Hooper West Carter HS 43:37 +27:57 04:52
  Adam Sunstein West Carter HS MP
  Alexzander Grau West Carter HS MP
  Brianna Kanz Rossview HS MP
  Callie Wilkins Rossview HS MP
  Jason Dorch Rossview HS MP
  Jordan Long Kenwood HS MP
  Kenneth Burke Kenwood HS MP
  LaSahala Gatlin West Carter HS MP