Results – Company F34 - Round 1

2018-09-06
Class 1 (62 / 63) Time Behind Time lost
1. Declan Dennis Clarksville 3:15 00:00
2. Jacob Reinhardt Northeast HS 3:16 +0:01 00:00
3. Adrian Diaz Northeast HS 3:17 +0:02 00:00
4. David Vinci Clarksville 3:24 +0:09 00:00
5. Jose Lazado Clarksville 3:25 +0:10 00:00
6. Kevin Reardon Northeast HS 3:31 +0:16 00:32
7. James McGlinch Clarksville 3:35 +0:20 00:00
8. Mason Calhoun Clarksville 3:36 +0:21 00:00
9. Dariein Young Clarksville 3:39 +0:24 00:00
10. Eriq Ledoux Northeast HS 3:45 +0:30 00:00
11. Raleigh Whelan Northeast HS 3:47 +0:32 00:00
12. Dalton Jackson Northwest HS 4:04 +0:49 00:00
12. Raven Winkler Northwest HS 4:04 +0:49 00:00
14. Dallen Ogg Montgomery Cental 4:06 +0:51 00:00
14. Robert Dozier Montgomery Cental 4:06 +0:51 00:00
16. Robert-Paul Reece Northwest HS 4:18 +1:03 00:00
17. Blanton Montgomery Cental 4:31 +1:16 00:18
18. Hunter Cliburn Northwest HS 4:34 +1:19 00:22
19. Adam Hamric Montgomery Cental 4:37 +1:22 00:00
20. Conner Corbin Northeast HS 4:47 +1:32 00:25
20. Jollena Lonjers Northeast HS 4:47 +1:32 00:18
22. Tiffany Ford Northeast HS 4:49 +1:34 00:30
23. Kaiden Eaton Clarksville 5:32 +2:17 00:18
24. Miles McCarthy Clarksville 5:33 +2:18 00:00
25. Erica Vincent Montgomery Cental 5:34 +2:19 00:18
26. Emily Parkhurst Montgomery Cental 5:36 +2:21 00:17
27. Gabriel Salyer Northeast HS 5:37 +2:22 00:45
28. Brenton Christenson Northeast HS 5:39 +2:24 00:23
29. Anaya Medley Northeast HS 7:20 +4:05 01:11
30. Priya Ketelsen Clarksville 7:28 +4:13 00:46
31. Vanesa Pedraza Clarksville 7:29 +4:14 01:06
32. Rosalynn Walton Clarksville 7:33 +4:18 00:15
33. Madilyn Russell Clarksville 7:34 +4:19 00:00
34. Sierra Dennis Clarksville 7:36 +4:21 00:00
35. Briannah Holub Clarksville 7:38 +4:23 00:00
36. Hope Palmer Clarksville 7:40 +4:25 00:00
37. Mya Williams Northeast HS 7:42 +4:27 00:00
37. Victoria Quintero Northeast HS 7:42 +4:27 00:00
39. Kaitlyn Welty Northeast HS 7:44 +4:29 00:00
40. Jaylon Hinton Northwest HS 7:51 +4:36 00:00
41. Brendon Vanminos Montgomery Cental 7:53 +4:38 00:00
42. Denton Denton Montgomery Cental 7:58 +4:43 00:00
43. Erin Rodger Montgomery Cental 8:00 +4:45 00:00
44. Megan Thompson Montgomery Cental 8:17 +5:02 00:00
45. Zak Fabor Montgomery Cental 8:18 +5:03 00:00
46. Jordan Pendergrass Northeast HS 8:20 +5:05 00:00
47. Aimee Clack Montgomery Cental 8:29 +5:14 00:16
47. Autumn Surface Montgomery Cental 8:29 +5:14 00:16
49. Rowan Mitchell Montgomery Cental 8:31 +5:16 00:00
50. Selena Casey Northwest HS 8:47 +5:32 00:19
51. Sarah Marks Northwest HS 8:49 +5:34 00:00
52. Donavan Jackson Northwest HS 8:59 +5:44 00:00
53. Savannah Elrod Northwest HS 9:00 +5:45 00:15
54. Bryanna Lavenger Northwest HS 9:01 +5:46 00:00
54. Tye Smock Northwest HS 9:01 +5:46 00:00
56. Grace Edwards Northwest HS 9:02 +5:47 00:00
57. Diamond Davidson Northwest HS 9:03 +5:48 00:00
57. Kristen Copithorne Northwest HS 9:03 +5:48 00:18
59. Elizabeth Mueller Northwest HS 9:05 +5:50 00:00
60. Morgan Crouse Montgomery Cental 9:06 +5:51 00:00
61. Audreyanna Gonzalez Northwest HS 9:07 +5:52 00:00
  Adrian Parker Montgomery Cental MP

Results – Company F34 - Round 2

2018-06-06
Class 1 (62 / 63) Time Behind Time lost
1. David Vinci Clarksville 6:36 00:34
2. Hunter Cliburn Northwest HS 6:57 +0:21 00:17
3. Dallen Ogg Montgomery Cental 6:58 +0:22 00:00
3. Robert Dozier Montgomery Cental 6:58 +0:22 00:00
5. Rosalynn Walton Clarksville 7:08 +0:32 00:17
6. Kevin Reardon Northeast HS 7:19 +0:43 01:15
7. Gabriel Salyer Northeast HS 7:20 +0:44 00:17
8. Brenton Christenson Northeast HS 7:22 +0:46 00:23
9. Mason Calhoun Clarksville 7:43 +1:07 00:23
10. James McGlinch Clarksville 7:44 +1:08 00:22
11. Dariein Young Clarksville 7:50 +1:14 00:36
12. Dalton Jackson Northwest HS 7:52 +1:16 00:27
12. Raven Winkler Northwest HS 7:52 +1:16 01:06
14. Jose Lazado Clarksville 8:50 +2:14 02:17
15. Kaiden Eaton Clarksville 8:53 +2:17 01:37
16. Adam Hamric Montgomery Cental 12:43 +6:07 01:33
17. Miles McCarthy Clarksville 12:47 +6:11 01:02
18. Jollena Lonjers Northeast HS 12:52 +6:16 01:42
19. Conner Corbin Northeast HS 12:54 +6:18 01:41
20. Tiffany Ford Northeast HS 12:59 +6:23 01:43
21. Selena Casey Northwest HS 13:17 +6:41 01:55
22. Sarah Marks Northwest HS 13:18 +6:42 02:14
23. Mya Williams Northeast HS 13:20 +6:44 01:15
24. Victoria Quintero Northeast HS 13:21 +6:45 01:12
25. Anaya Medley Northeast HS 13:31 +6:55 03:12
26. Priya Ketelsen Clarksville 13:32 +6:56 03:20
27. Erica Vincent Montgomery Cental 13:37 +7:01 02:24
28. Emily Parkhurst Montgomery Cental 13:41 +7:05 01:58
29. Denton Denton Montgomery Cental 13:49 +7:13 02:19
30. Madilyn Russell Clarksville 14:10 +7:34 01:57
31. Hope Palmer Clarksville 14:14 +7:38 01:47
32. Sierra Dennis Clarksville 14:15 +7:39 01:55
33. Briannah Holub Clarksville 14:19 +7:43 01:46
34. Zak Fabor Montgomery Cental 14:20 +7:44 02:22
35. Rowan Mitchell Montgomery Cental 14:22 +7:46 02:18
36. Aimee Clack Montgomery Cental 14:24 +7:48 02:01
37. Jordan Pendergrass Northeast HS 14:28 +7:52 01:54
38. Kaitlyn Welty Northeast HS 14:30 +7:54 01:56
39. Bryanna Lavenger Northwest HS 14:31 +7:55 02:06
39. Tye Smock Northwest HS 14:31 +7:55 02:20
41. Jaylon Hinton Northwest HS 14:33 +7:57 02:35
42. Kristen Copithorne Northwest HS 14:35 +7:59 01:52
42. Savannah Elrod Northwest HS 14:35 +7:59 01:54
44. Autumn Surface Montgomery Cental 14:37 +8:01 03:01
45. Diamond Davidson Northwest HS 14:38 +8:02 02:12
46. Elizabeth Mueller Northwest HS 14:41 +8:05 02:04
47. Brendon Vanminos Montgomery Cental 14:45 +8:09 02:36
48. Erin Rodger Montgomery Cental 14:52 +8:16 02:38
49. Adrian Parker Montgomery Cental 14:54 +8:18 02:35
50. Megan Thompson Montgomery Cental 15:03 +8:27 02:42
51. Grace Edwards Northwest HS 15:05 +8:29 02:36
52. Audreyanna Gonzalez Northwest HS 15:10 +8:34 02:27
53. Robert-Paul Reece Northwest HS 12:06:36 +720:00 00:17
54. Donavan Jackson Northwest HS 12:06:44 +720:08 00:37
55. Adrian Diaz Northeast HS 12:06:59 +720:23 01:27
56. Raleigh Whelan Northeast HS 12:07:00 +720:24 00:41
57. Eriq Ledoux Northeast HS 12:07:02 +720:26 00:34
58. Blanton Montgomery Cental 12:07:14 +720:38 00:44
59. Jacob Reinhardt Northeast HS 12:07:21 +720:45 01:18
60. Declan Dennis Clarksville 12:08:56 +722:20 02:08
61. Morgan Crouse Montgomery Cental 12:13:56 +727:20 00:49
  Vanesa Pedraza Clarksville MP

Results – Company F34 - Round Final

2018-06-06
Class 1 (54 / 63) Time Behind Time lost
1. Jose Lazado Clarksville 18:46 02:25
2. Kaiden Eaton Clarksville 19:21 +0:35 02:44
3. Raven Winkler Northwest HS 20:40 +1:54 01:12
4. Dalton Jackson Northwest HS 21:06 +2:20 01:45
5. Rosalynn Walton Clarksville 22:07 +3:21 01:46
6. Mason Calhoun Clarksville 22:28 +3:42 01:32
7. James McGlinch Clarksville 23:02 +4:16 02:31
8. Dariein Young Clarksville 23:22 +4:36 02:23
9. David Vinci Clarksville 24:47 +6:01 08:21
10. Miles McCarthy Clarksville 26:14 +7:28 00:57
11. Gabriel Salyer Northeast HS 28:18 +9:32 06:00
12. Brendon Vanminos Montgomery Cental 29:25 +10:39 04:12
13. Erin Rodger Montgomery Cental 29:50 +11:04 03:41
14. Brenton Christenson Northeast HS 32:12 +13:26 08:23
15. Adrian Parker Montgomery Cental 32:13 +13:27 03:14
16. Adam Hamric Montgomery Cental 34:28 +15:42 05:57
17. Jollena Lonjers Northeast HS 34:50 +16:04 07:04
18. Priya Ketelsen Clarksville 34:53 +16:07 04:40
19. Zak Fabor Montgomery Cental 35:09 +16:23 02:21
20. Sierra Dennis Clarksville 35:37 +16:51 04:21
21. Rowan Mitchell Montgomery Cental 36:01 +17:15 02:31
22. Tiffany Ford Northeast HS 36:18 +17:32 08:26
23. Madilyn Russell Clarksville 36:19 +17:33 05:14
24. Aimee Clack Montgomery Cental 36:37 +17:51 03:09
25. Briannah Holub Clarksville 36:44 +17:58 06:07
26. Hope Palmer Clarksville 37:18 +18:32 06:15
27. Jordan Pendergrass Northeast HS 38:10 +19:24 04:58
28. Selena Casey Northwest HS 39:02 +20:16 04:09
29. Sarah Marks Northwest HS 39:36 +20:50 04:58
30. Bryanna Lavenger Northwest HS 39:41 +20:55 04:13
31. Kristen Copithorne Northwest HS 40:13 +21:27 04:16
32. Tye Smock Northwest HS 40:22 +21:36 04:33
33. Erica Vincent Montgomery Cental 41:15 +22:29 10:39
34. Savannah Elrod Northwest HS 41:27 +22:41 02:58
35. Elizabeth Mueller Northwest HS 41:38 +22:52 08:27
36. Jaylon Hinton Northwest HS 41:49 +23:03 10:10
37. Hunter Cliburn Northwest HS 42:24 +23:38 16:45
38. Mya Williams Northeast HS 42:31 +23:45 10:00
39. Emily Parkhurst Montgomery Cental 42:43 +23:57 11:01
40. Diamond Davidson Northwest HS 42:46 +24:00 07:41
41. Autumn Surface Montgomery Cental 43:20 +24:34 10:14
42. Victoria Quintero Northeast HS 43:28 +24:42 11:13
43. Anaya Medley Northeast HS 44:02 +25:16 11:39
44. Denton Denton Montgomery Cental 45:04 +26:18 13:52
45. Grace Edwards Northwest HS 45:20 +26:34 06:24
46. Megan Thompson Montgomery Cental 45:27 +26:41 02:54
47. Audreyanna Gonzalez Northwest HS 46:23 +27:37 06:50
48. Morgan Crouse Montgomery Cental 1:12:00 +53:14 28:56
49. Vanesa Pedraza Clarksville 1:12:33 +53:47 28:32
  Conner Corbin Northeast HS MP
  Dallen Ogg Montgomery Cental MP
  Kaitlyn Welty Northeast HS MP
  Kevin Reardon Northeast HS MP
  Robert Dozier Montgomery Cental MP