Results – Company G12- Round 1

2018-10-06
Class 1 (54 / 61) Time Behind Time lost
1. Hyrum Dore Creekwood HS 11:02:42 00:00
2. Wil Jones Fairview HS 11:02:43 +0:01 00:00
3. Samuel McGlasson Creekwood HS 11:02:44 +0:02 00:00
4. Nicolas Turk Fairview HS 11:02:54 +0:12 00:00
5. Samuel Jarquin Centennial HS 11:03:03 +0:21 00:00
6. Garreth Hoertner Centennial HS 11:03:12 +0:30 00:00
7. Howard Smith Centennial HS 11:03:14 +0:32 00:00
8. Cason Pewitt Centennial HS 11:03:15 +0:33 00:00
9. Jeremy Layland Creekwood HS 11:03:18 +0:36 00:00
10. Tim Amerine Fairview HS 11:03:20 +0:38 00:00
11. Brennan Odell Creekwood HS 11:03:23 +0:41 00:00
12. Ethan Bradshaw Dickson County HS 11:03:31 +0:49 00:00
13. Nathan Reese Creekwood HS 11:03:33 +0:51 00:00
14. Zane Scott Creekwood HS 11:03:35 +0:53 00:00
15. Craig Sanford Centennial HS 11:03:42 +1:00 00:00
16. Fabian Colon Centennial HS 11:03:45 +1:03 00:00
17. Blair Kocher Fairview HS 11:03:54 +1:12 00:00
18. Tyler Lepkowski Dickson County HS 11:03:55 +1:13 00:00
19. Dennis Lee Fairview HS 11:04:00 +1:18 00:00
19. Garrett Hazelgrove Creekwood HS 11:04:00 +1:18 00:00
21. Bailey Davis Dickson County HS 11:04:01 +1:19 00:17
22. Cavin Siegienski Centennial HS 11:04:02 +1:20 00:21
23. Maggie Uehling Centennial HS 11:04:03 +1:21 00:00
24. Conner Wade Centennial HS 11:04:04 +1:22 00:00
25. Geoffrey Ahlheit Dickson County HS 11:04:15 +1:33 00:00
26. Mariah Miller Creekwood HS 11:04:17 +1:35 00:00
27. Seth Irish Dickson County HS 11:04:18 +1:36 00:16
28. Destiny Henderson Fairview HS 11:04:31 +1:49 00:00
29. Daniel Hafner Creekwood HS 11:04:37 +1:55 00:00
29. Jenna Law Creekwood HS 11:04:37 +1:55 00:00
31. Macie Capick Centennial HS 11:04:43 +2:01 00:15
32. Hunter Andrzejewski Centennial HS 11:04:44 +2:02 00:20
32. Jason Hernandez Centennial HS 11:04:44 +2:02 00:16
34. Chase Thacker Grainger HS 11:04:48 +2:06 00:00
34. Colby Vineyard Grainger HS 11:04:48 +2:06 00:17
36. Adison Wieber Grainger HS 11:04:56 +2:14 00:18
37. Cameron Brown Grainger HS 11:05:06 +2:24 00:00
38. Gabriel Mathis Grainger HS 11:05:07 +2:25 00:00
39. Heather Honjo Grainger HS 11:05:09 +2:27 00:00
40. Jessica Pincince Centennial HS 11:05:34 +2:52 00:25
41. Jasmine Lind Dickson County HS 11:05:39 +2:57 00:00
42. Alex Riley Dickson County HS 11:05:41 +2:59 00:16
43. Mason Wilson Grainger HS 11:05:45 +3:03 00:25
44. Megan Robinson Dickson County HS 11:05:54 +3:12 00:00
45. Noah Thompson Dickson County HS 11:05:57 +3:15 01:24
46. Patrick Quinonez Dickson County HS 11:05:58 +3:16 00:19
47. Alexis Stattan Fairview HS 11:06:03 +3:21 00:37
48. Sarah Cooley Dickson County HS 11:06:48 +4:06 00:27
49. Braeden Engert MLC 23:05:47 +723:05 00:29
50. Samer Aljabiri MLC 23:05:55 +723:13 00:26
51. Taylor Lewis MLC 23:06:02 +723:20 00:16
52. Daniela Hernandez MLC 23:06:04 +723:22 00:17
  Brandon Perkerson Fairview HS DNF
  Josh Klein Fairview HS DNF

Results – Company G12- Round 2

2018-10-06
Class 1 (53 / 61) Time Behind Time lost
1. Hyrum Dore Creekwood HS 5:25 00:00
2. Wil Jones Fairview HS 5:27 +0:02 00:19
3. Samuel McGlasson Creekwood HS 5:34 +0:09 00:00
4. Howard Smith Centennial HS 5:51 +0:26 00:15
5. Samuel Jarquin Centennial HS 5:59 +0:34 00:00
6. Tim Amerine Fairview HS 6:09 +0:44 00:00
7. Jeremy Layland Creekwood HS 6:34 +1:09 00:00
8. Brandon Perkerson Fairview HS 6:46 +1:21 00:20
8. Brennan Odell Creekwood HS 6:46 +1:21 00:00
10. Cason Pewitt Centennial HS 6:59 +1:34 00:18
11. Cameron Brown Grainger HS 7:03 +1:38 00:00
12. Nicolas Turk Fairview HS 7:08 +1:43 00:30
13. Ethan Bradshaw Dickson County HS 7:15 +1:50 00:00
14. Bailey Davis Dickson County HS 7:19 +1:54 00:00
15. Josh Klein Fairview HS 7:21 +1:56 00:52
16. Nathan Reese Creekwood HS 7:25 +2:00 00:18
17. Cavin Siegienski Centennial HS 7:26 +2:01 00:21
18. Garreth Hoertner Centennial HS 7:27 +2:02 00:59
19. Maggie Uehling Centennial HS 7:41 +2:16 00:00
20. Zane Scott Creekwood HS 7:58 +2:33 00:00
21. Craig Sanford Centennial HS 8:19 +2:54 00:30
22. Seth Irish Dickson County HS 8:23 +2:58 00:00
23. Mariah Miller Creekwood HS 8:25 +3:00 00:00
24. Blair Kocher Fairview HS 8:28 +3:03 00:26
24. Tyler Lepkowski Dickson County HS 8:28 +3:03 00:23
26. Geoffrey Ahlheit Dickson County HS 8:29 +3:04 00:00
27. Daniel Hafner Creekwood HS 8:31 +3:06 00:00
27. Jenna Law Creekwood HS 8:31 +3:06 00:00
29. Destiny Henderson Fairview HS 8:50 +3:25 01:00
30. Macie Capick Centennial HS 8:54 +3:29 00:18
31. Conner Wade Centennial HS 8:55 +3:30 00:19
32. Jason Hernandez Centennial HS 9:01 +3:36 00:17
33. Hunter Andrzejewski Centennial HS 9:03 +3:38 00:41
34. Fabian Colon Centennial HS 9:29 +4:04 00:40
  Adison Wieber Grainger HS MP
  Alex Riley Dickson County HS MP
  Alexis Stattan Fairview HS MP
  Chase Thacker Grainger HS MP
  Dennis Lee Fairview HS MP
  Gabriel Mathis Grainger HS MP
  Heather Honjo Grainger HS MP
  Jasmine Lind Dickson County HS MP
  Jessica Pincince Centennial HS MP
  Mason Wilson Grainger HS MP
  Megan Robinson Dickson County HS MP
  Noah Thompson Dickson County HS MP
  Patrick Quinonez Dickson County HS MP
  Sarah Cooley Dickson County HS MP
  Colby Vineyard Grainger HS DNF